ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422135
nr 1242 2135
Werner Pfeiffer
(f. 1937), Tyskland
Werner Pfeiffer (b. 1937), Germany. 'Hang Up'. Signed, numbered 67/80, sheet: 76x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Hang Up". Signerad, numrerad 67/80, bladets mått: 76x56 cm
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:51:55
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
900 kr
900 kr
900 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik